ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286178
nr 1528 6178
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Birds. Signed, numbered 40/375. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Andfåglar. Signerad, numrerad 40/375. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x76 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
3000
SEK 2800
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:57:53
20/3 09:25:06
2.600 kr
20/3 19:52:53